Directory: All Listings RSS

Filter listings...
Show map
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ඉංග්‍රීසි කථනය @ ලීඩර් ආයතනය

හොරණ, ,

Class type: Group Kalutara District: Horana: Grade 10 Spoken English Tuition Classes Saturday 8.00 a.m - 10.00 a.m Conducted By Mr. Ishan Gamage

Telephone+94 71 378 0124
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ඉංග්‍රීසි භාෂාව @ ඇපෙක්ස් ආයතනය

කළුතර, ,

Class type: Group Kalutara District: Kalutara: Grade 10 English Language Tuition Classes Sunday 8.00 a.m - 10.00 a.m Conducted By Mr. Aruna Kaluthotage

Telephone+94 71 336 5205
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ඉංග්‍රීසි භාෂාව @ නිව් ලිඩ්ස්

පානදුර, ,

Class type: Group Kalutara District: Panadura: Grade 10 English Language Tuition Classes Saturday 6.00 p.m 8.00 p.m Conducted By Mr. Prassanna Gunawaradhana

Telephone+94 77 605 1279
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ඉංග්‍රීසි භාෂාව @ නෙත්සර ආයතනය

පිළියන්දල, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Piliyandala: Grade 10 English Language Tuition Classes Wednesday 3.00 p.m - 6.00 p.m Conducted By Mr. Namal Prassanna

Telephone+94 77 739 0160
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ඉංග්‍රීසි භාෂාව @ මින්කා ආයතනය

මහරගම, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Maharagama: Grade 10 English Language Tuition Classes Wednesday - 3.00 p.m - 5.00 p.m Conducted By Mr. Aruna Kaluthotage

Telephone+94 71 336 5205
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ඉංග්‍රීසි භාෂාව @ යුනිවර්ස් ආයතනය

හෝමාගම, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Homagama: Grade 10 English Language Tuition Classes Friday 5.00 p.m - 7.00 p.m Conducted By Mr. Aruna Kaluthotage

Telephone+94 71 336 5205
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ඉංග්‍රීසි භාෂාව @ ලීඩර් ආයතනය

125/8, රත්නපුර පාර, ,

Class type: Group Kalutara District: Horana: Grade 1o English Language Tuition Classes Saturday 8.00 a.m - 10.00 a.m Conducted By Mr. Ishan Gamage

Telephone+94 71 378 0124
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ඉංග්‍රීසි භාෂාව @ සැසිර ආයතනය

පිළියන්දල, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Pannipitiya: Grade 10 English Tuition Classes Conducted By Mr. Prasanna Gunawardana

Telephone+94 77 605 1279
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ඉංග්‍රීසි භාෂාව @ සැසිර ආයතනය

නො.48, මහරගම පාර, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District :Piliyandala: Grade 10 English Language Tuition Classes Group 1 Wednesday 5.00 p.m - 7.00 p.m Group 2 Sunday 4.30 p.m - 6.30 p.m Conducted By Mr. Prassanna Gunawardhana

Telephone+94 77 605 1279
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ඉතිහාසය @ විෂන් ආයතනය

බදුල්ල, ,

Class type: Group Badulla District: Badulla: Grade 10 History Tuition Classes Saturday 8.00 am - 10.00 am Conducted By Mr. Chaminda Bandara

Telephone+94 77 743 0365
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ඉතිහාසය @ සත්යා ආයතනය

බදුල්ල, ,

Class type: Group Badulla District: Badulla: Grade 10 History Tuition Classes Conducted By Mr. Manjula Priyantha Narayana

Telephone+94 71 196 8696
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ඉතිහාසය @ සාසක්යා ආයතනය

පිළියන්දල, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Piliyandala: Grade 10 History Tuition Classes Conducted By Mr. Lasantha Bandara

Telephone+94 78 692 8636
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ඉතිහාසය @අයි.එස්.එම් ආයතනය

නුගේගොඩ, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Nugegoda: Grade 10 History Tuition Classes Grade 10 Group 1 Wednesday 2.30 p.m - 4.30 p.m Group 2 Thursday 4.30 p.m - 6.30 p.m Conducted By Mr. Sujith Gamage

Telephone+94 77 956 9283
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ඉතිහාසය විෂය @ සත්රා ආයතනය

රත්නපුර, ,

Class type: Group Ratnapura District: Ratnapura: Grade 10 History Subject Tuition Classes Saturday 10.00 am - 12.00 pm Conducted By Miss. Sriyani Kekulawala

Telephone+94 45 720 1010
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය කථනය ඉංග්‍රීසි @ තක්ෂිලා ආයතනය

රත්නපුර, ,

Class type: Group Ratnapura District: Ratnapura: Grade 10 Spoken English Tuition Classes Wednesday - 4.30 p.m - 5.30 p.m Conducted By Mr. Uditha Gunaratne

Telephone+94 45 222 3728
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ගණිතය (ඉංග්‍රීසි මාධ්‍ය) @ කැලණිය

කැලණිය, ,

Class type: Individual Gampaha District: Kelaniya: Grade 10 Mathematics Tuition Classes English medium mathematics 2 hour private tuition for grade 10 students. Attractive teaching methods with guaranteed high effectiveness. Conducted By Mr. Ab ...

Telephone+94 72 787 6336
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ගණිතය (ඉංග්‍රීසි මාධ්‍ය) @ ගොඩකවෙල

ගොඩකවෙල, ,

Class type: Individual Ratnapura District: Godakawela : Grade 10 Mathematics Tuition Classes Conducted By Miss. Ruwini Preshila

Telephone+94 71 757 8490
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ගණිතය @ අරුණ ආයතනය

බදුල්ල, ,

Class type: Group Badulla District: Badulla: Grade 10 Mathematics tuition Classes Conducted By Mr. Priyashantha

Telephone+94 77 765 7127
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ගණිතය @ නෙත්සර ආයතනය

පිළියන්දල, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Piliyandala: Grade 10 Mathematics Tuition Classes Saturday 4.00 p.m - 7.00 p.m Conducted By Mr. saranga jayawardana

Telephone+94 77 739 0160
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ගණිතය @ රොටරි ආයතනය

නුගේගොඩ, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Nugegoda: Grade 10 Maths Tuition Classes Conducted By Mr. Charuka Dissanayake

Telephone+94 11 283 8562
E-mail

Stats

There are 28621 listings, 863 categories and 102 owners in our website