Directory: All Listings RSS

Filter listings...
Show map
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ගණිතය @ ස්ටාර්ගේට් ආයතනය

බදුල්ල, ,

Class type: Group Badulla District: Badulla: Grade 10 Mathematics Tuition Classes Saturday 3.00 pm - 5.00 pm Conducted By Mr. Kamal Rajapaksa

Telephone+94 77 313 1003
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ගණිතය @ සාසක්යා ආයතනය

පිළියන්දල, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Piliyandala: Grade 10 Maths Tuition Classes Conducted By Mr. Thiwanka Thilakarathne

Telephone+94 77 753 2354
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ගණිතය @ සේපල ආයතනය

පන්නිපිටිය, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Pannipitiya: Grade 10 Maths Tuition Classes Conducted By Mr. Ranjith Kumara

Telephone+94 11 285 0249
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ගණිතය නිබන්ධන පංතිය @ නෙත්සර

පිළියන්දල, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Piliyandala: Grade 10 Mathematics Tute Class Tuition Classes Wednesday 4.30 p.m - 6.30 p.m Conducted by Mr. Saranga Jayawardana

Telephone+94 77 739 0160
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ගණිතය පුනරීක්ෂණ පංති @ ශ්‍රී සුමන

අවිස්සාවේල්ල, ,

Class type: Revision Colombo District : Avissawella : Maths Revision Classes For Grade 10 Students පසුගිය වාර විභාග හා ආදර්ශ ප්‍රශ්න සමගින් සැප්තැම්බර් මුල සිට සම්පුර්ණ විෂය නිර්දේශයම පුනරීක්ෂණ ආරම්භ කෙරේ. Class Starting - Sat 01.00pm to 03.00p ...

Telephone+94 77 654 6152
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය තොරතුරු තාක්ෂණය @ තක්ෂිලා ආයතනය

රත්නපුර, ,

Class type: Group Ratnapura District: Ratnapura: Grade 10 ICT Tuition Classes Tuesday - 2.30 p.m - 4.30 p.m Conducted By Mr. Sanath Dodanduwa

Telephone+94 45 222 3728
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය තොරතුරු තාක්ෂණය @ නෙත්සර ආයතනය

පිළියන්දල, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Piliyandala: Grade 10 ICT Tuition Classes Sunday 2.00 p.m - 4.00 p.m Conducted By Mr. Hasitha Ranasinghe

Telephone+94 77 739 0160
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය තොරතුරු තාක්ෂණය @ පැපිලියාන

පැපිලියාන, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Pepiliyana: Grade 10 ICT Tuition Classes ICT O/L GRADE 10 / 11 English medium Grade 10 Monday 3.30 - 5.00 Grade 11 Thursday 3.30 - 5.00 No 26B,Nugegoda Road,Papiliyana Conducted By Mr. sadeesha

Telephone+94 71 755 5620
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය තොරතුරු තාක්ෂණය @ සේපල ආයතනය

පන්නිපිටිය, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Pannipitiya: Grade 10 ICT Tuition Classes Conducted By Mr. Krishan Sanjeewa

Telephone+94 11 285 0249
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය පෙරදිග සංගීත @ සත්රා ආයතනය

රත්නපුර, ,

Class type: Group Ratnapura District: Ratnapura: Grade 10 Eastern Music Tuition Classes Wednesday 2.30 pm - 5.00 pm Conducted By Miss. Duleeksha

Telephone+94 45 720 1010
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය ව්‍යාපාර අධ්‍යයනය සහ ගිණූම්කරණය විෂය @ සත්රා

රත්නපුර, ,

Class type: Group Ratnapura District: Ratnapura: Grade 10 Business and Accounting Studies Tuition Classes Group 1 Saturday 8.00 am - 10.00 am Group 2 Friday 4.45 pm - 6.45 pm Conducted By Mr. chaminda gunasinghe

Telephone+94 45 720 1010
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය විද්‍යාව (නිබන්ධන පංතිය) @ නෙත්සර

පිළියන්දල, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Piliyandala: Grade 10 Science Tute Tuition Classes Saturday 12.00 p.m - 2.00 p.m Conducted By Mr. Sandun Wickramanayaka

Telephone+94 77 739 0160
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය විද්‍යාව @ තක්ෂිලා ආයතනය

රත්නපුර, ,

Class type: Group Ratnapura District: Ratnapura: Grade 10 Science Tuition Classes Grade 10 Saturday Group 1 - 10.00 a.m - 1.00 p.m Wednesday Group 2 - 2.30 p.m - 5.30 pm Conducted By Mr. Gananath Weerarathna

Telephone+94 45 222 3728
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය විද්‍යාව @ නෙත්සර ආයතනය

පිළියන්දල, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Piliyandala: Grade 10 Science Tuition Classes Saturday 2.00 p.m - 4.00 p.m Conducted By Mr. Sandun Wickramanayaka

Telephone+94 77 739 0160
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය විද්‍යාව @ ලුවර් ආයතනය

නුගේගොඩ, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Nugegoda: Grade 10 Science tuition Classes Special Group Class Fridays 3pm-5pm Upul Bandara -Special Science Trained, B.Ed(Hons) A popular School Teacher in Colombo Starting on 16 Friday (January 2015) ...

Telephone+94 77 358 9647
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය විද්‍යාව @ සත්රා ආයතනය

රත්නපුර, ,

Class type: Group Ratnapura District: Ratnapura: Grade 10 Science Tuition Classes Group 1 Saturday 11.30 pm - 2.00 pm Group 2 Monday 4.30 p.m - 6.30 pm Conducted By Mr. Kumudu Jayasundara

Telephone+94 45 720 1010
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය විද්‍යාව @ සාසක්යා ආයතනය

පිළියන්දල, ,

Class type: Group Colombo District: Piliyandala: Grade 10 Science Tuition Classes Conducted By Mr. Chamila Liyanage

Telephone+94 77 753 2354
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය විද්‍යාව විෂය @ සත්රා ආයතනය

රත්නපුර, ,

Class type: Group Ratnapura District: Ratnapura: Grade 10 Science Subject Tuition Classes Friday 2.30 pm - 4.30 pm Conducted By Mr. Kusumsiri

Telephone+94 45 720 1010
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය සදහා වාණිජ්‍ය @ කොළඹ 05

කිරුළපන, ,

Class type: Mass Class Colombo District: colombo 05: Commerce Classes For Grade 10 Student Starting Special Lasson for Commerce Student Double Entry System 2014-08-22 -8.00 am to 1.00pm Sigma Institute,Maya Mawatha,High level Road,Kirulapona Co ...

Telephone+94 77 297 3026
E-mail
10 ශ්‍රේණිය සදහා වාණිජ්‍ය @ පිළියන්දල

පිළියන්දල, ,

Class type: Mass Class Colombo District: Piliyandala: Commerce Classes For Grade 10 Student Starting Special Lasson for Commerce Student Double Entry System 2014-08-13 -8.00 am to 1.00pm Sesira High Education Institute in Hokandara Conducted By ...

Telephone+94 77 297 3026
E-mail

Stats

There are 28621 listings, 863 categories and 102 owners in our website